Accueil
13
ACTUS
OBS
RECH
DECADE
LISTE
Liste
Téléchargement
BILAN
Bilan
Evolution
Espèces à retrouver
Nouvelles espèces
Photos
SAISIE
GALERIE
CONTACT
Les Tenebrionidae du Grand Est
Liste des 77 espèces :
Alleculinae
Allecula morio
(Fabricius, 1787)
Allecula rhenana
Bach, 1856
Cteniopus sulphureus
(Linnaeus, 1758)
Gonodera luperus
(Herbst, 1783)
Hymenalia rufipes
(Fabricius, 1792)
Isomira antennata
(Panzer, 1798)
Isomira hypocrita
Mulsant, 1856
Isomira murina
(Linnaeus, 1758)
Mycetochara flavipes
(Fabricius, 1792)
Mycetochara humeralis
(Fabricius, 1787)
Mycetochara maura
(Fabricius, 1792)
Omophlus lepturoides
(Fabricius, 1787)
Prionychus ater
(Fabricius, 1775)
Prionychus fairmairii
(Reiche, 1860)
Pseudocistela ceramboides
(Linnaeus, 1758)
Blaptinae
Blaps lethifera
Marsham, 1802
Blaps mucronata
Latreille, 1804
Opatrum riparium
W. Scriba, 1865
Opatrum sabulosum
(Linnaeus, 1758)
Pedinus femoralis
(Linnaeus, 1767)
Diaperinae
Alphitophagus bifasciatus
(Say, 1824)
Corticeus bicolor
(Olivier, 1790)
Corticeus bicoloroides
(Roubal, 1933)
Corticeus fasciatus
(Fabricius, 1790)
Corticeus fraxini
(Kugelann, 1794)
Corticeus linearis
(Fabricius, 1790)
Corticeus longulus
(Gyllenhal, 1827)
Corticeus pini
(Panzer, 1799)
Corticeus suberis
(Lucas, 1846)
Corticeus unicolor
Piller & Mitterpacher, 1783
Corticeus vanmeeri
F. Soldati & L. Soldati, 2014
Crypticus quisquilius
(Linnaeus, 1761)
Cynaeus angustus
(LeConte, 1851)
Diaperis boleti
(Linnaeus, 1758)
Gnatocerus cornutus
(Fabricius, 1798)
Gnatocerus maxillosus
(Fabricius, 1801)
Myrmechixenus subterraneus
Chevrolat, 1835
Myrmechixenus vaporariorum
Guérin-Méneville, 1843
Neomida haemorrhoidalis
(Fabricius, 1787)
Pentaphyllus testaceus
(Hellwig, 1792)
Platydema violacea
(Fabricius, 1790)
Scaphidema metallica
(Fabricius, 1792)
Ulomoides dermestoides
(Chevrolat, 1878)
Lagriinae
Lagria atripes
Mulsant & Guillebeau, 1855
Lagria hirta
(Linnaeus, 1758)
Pimeliinae
Asida sabulosa
(Fuessly, 1775)
Tenebrioninae
Alphitobius diaperinus
(Panzer, 1796)
Alphitobius laevigatus
(Fabricius, 1781)
Bius thoracicus
(Fabricius, 1792)
Bolitophagus interruptus
Illiger, 1800
Bolitophagus reticulatus
(Linnaeus, 1767)
Cryphaeus cornutus
(Fischer von Waldheim, 1823)
Diaclina fagi
(Panzer, 1799)
Diaclina testudinea
(Piller & Mitterpacher, 1783)
Eledona agricola
(Herbst, 1783)
Eledonoprius armatus
(Panzer, 1799)
Eledonoprius serrifrons
Reitter, 1890
Latheticus oryzae
Waterhouse, 1880
Melanimon tibiale
(Fabricius, 1781)
Nalassus convexus
(Küster, 1850)
Nalassus ecoffeti
(Küster, 1850)
Nalassus laevioctostriatus
(Goeze, 1777)
Neatus picipes
(Herbst, 1797)
Palorus depressus
(Fabricius, 1790)
Palorus ratzeburgii
(Wissmann, 1848)
Palorus subdepressus
(Wollaston, 1864)
Stenomax aeneus
(Scopoli, 1763)
Stenomax piceus
(J. Sturm, 1826)
Tenebrio molitor
Linnaeus, 1758
Tenebrio obscurus
Fabricius, 1792
Tenebrio opacus
Duftschmid, 1812
Tribolium castaneum
(Herbst, 1797)
Tribolium confusum
Jacquelin du Val, 1861
Tribolium destructor
Uyttenboogaart, 1933
Tribolium madens
(Charpentier, 1825)
Uloma culinaris
(Linnaeus, 1758)
Uloma rufa
(Piller & Mitterpacher, 1783)